Mixed Doubles Hallenmeisterschaft 2022_23
Gesamtrangliste
Bisherige Resultate
Mo 06.03.2023, 20.30 - 12. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grossenbacher/Gygax* | * | | 5 | | 1 | 1 | | | 2 | | | | 9 |
Stauffer/Stauffer | | 1 | | 1 | | | 5 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spielmann/Hochuli | | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Rubin/Beck* | * | | 2 | | | 4 | | | 2 | | | | 8 |
Mo. 20.02.2023, 20.30 - 11. Runde
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stauffer/Stauffer* | * | | | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Graber/Gafner | | 1 | 1 | | 4 | | | | 3 | | | | 9 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spielmann/Hochuli* | * | | 2 | | | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 6 |
Stöckli/Stöckli | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | 1 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
Mo. 6.02.2023, 20.30 - 10. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grossenbacher/Gygax | | | 2 | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Rubin/Beck* | * | 1 | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 2 | | | | | 7 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stöckli/Stöckli | | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 |
Stauffer/Stauffer* | * | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | 3 | | | | 12 |
Mo. 23.01.2023, 20:30 - 9. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rubin/Beck | | | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 13 |
Glauser/Borter | | 2 | | | | | | 3 | | | | | 5 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grossenbacher/Gygax | | | | 3 | | | 2 | | | | | | 5 |
Gerber/Streit* | * | 4 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | 2 | 1 | | | | 11 |
Mo. 09.01.2023, 17:15 - 8. Runde
Rink C | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glauser/Borter | | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Graber/Gafner* | * | 2 | | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | | | | 19 |
Rink D | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gerber/Streit | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 4 | | | | 13 |
Stöckli/Stöckli | | | | | | | | 3 | | | | | 3 |
Mo. 09.01.2023 20:40 - 7. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Graber/Gafner* | * | | 4 | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | 8 |
Spielmann/Hochuli | | 1 | | | 1 | 1 | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Gerber/Streit* | * | 1 | | 1 | | | 5 | | 1 | | | | 8 |
Stauffer/Stauffer | | | 3 | | 2 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Mo. 12.12.2022 20:40 - 6. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grossenbacher/Gygax* | * | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | | 1 | | | | 11 |
Glauser/Borter | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spielmann/Hochuli* | * | 3 | | 1 | | | | | 1 | | | | 5 |
Gerber/Streit | | | 1 | | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Mo. 28.11.2022 20:40 - 5. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Graber/Gafner | | | | | 5 | 3 | | | | | | | 8 |
Rubin/Beck | | 2 | 3 | 2 | | | 1 | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stöckli/Stöckli | | 1 | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Glauser/Borter | | | 3 | | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | 7 |
Mo. 14.11.2022 20:40 - 4. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Spielmann/Hochuli | | 2 | 1 | 1 | | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | | | | 12 |
Glauser/Borter | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | | 1 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rubin/Beck | | | 4 | | 2 | | | 2 | | | | | 8 |
Stauffer/Stauffer | | 1 | | 3 | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 9 |
Mo. 31.10.2022 20:40 - 3. Runde
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grossenbacher/Gygax | | | 3 | 1 | 2 | | 2 | 1 | 3 | | | | 12 |
Stöckli/Stöckli | | 1 | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Graber/Gafner | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1 |
Gerber/Streit* | * | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | | | | 10 |
So. 23.10.2022 13:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Glauser/Borter* | * | 1 | | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | 3 |
Gerber/Streit | | | 3 | 3 | 3 | | 2 | 2 | | | | | 13 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stauffer/Stauffer* | * | 2 | 1 | | 4 | | 2 | 1 | | | | | 10 |
Spielmann/Hochuli | | | | 2 | | 1 | | | 3 | | | | 6 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grossenbacher/Gygax* | * | 1 | 3 | | 2 | | | 1 | | | | | 7 |
Graber/Gafner | | | | 5 | | 1 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 10 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stöckli/Stöckli* | * | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 2 |
Rubin/Beck | | 1 | | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | 12 |
So. 23.10.2022 10:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 1 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Grossenbacher/Gygax* | * | | 1 | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 3 |
Spielmann/Hochuli | | 1 | | 2 | | 4 | 1 | | 3 | | | | 11 |
Rink 2 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stöckli/Stöckli* | * | | | 1 | 1 | | | | 2 | | | | 4 |
Graber/Gafner | | 2 | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | 3 | | | | | 10 |
Rink 3 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Rubin/Beck* | * | | | | 1 | | | 3 | 1 | | | | 5 |
Gerber/Streit | | 3 | 2 | 2 | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | 9 |
Rink 4 | T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | ZE | Total |
---|
Stauffer/Stauffer* | * | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | | 4 | 2 | 3 | | | | 15 |
Glauser/Borter | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 |